DARWIN BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION INC.
Brief History of DBA
NEWS
NEW WEBSITE
DBA Newsletter
COMPETITION
FIXTURES/RESULTS
LiveStats
Men & Women League Information
Current League Men & Women Statistics
League players career statistics since 1976
League Teams Information since 1976
League Game Statistics Archive
Seniors
REGISTRATIONS/NOMINATIONS
DBA Strategic Plan
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Darwin Basketball Association
/
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season
Filter by season
2024 Challenge Season
2023 Championship Season
2023 Challenge Season
2022 Championship Season
2022 Challenge Season
2021 Championship Season
2021
2020 Championship Season
2019/20 Challenge Season
2019 Championship Season
2018/19 Season
2018 Season 1
2017 Championship
2017
2016 Championship Season
2016 Challenge Season
2015 Championship Season
2015 Challenge Season
2014 Championship Season
2014 Challenge Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 11 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 12 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season
2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season
2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season
Fixture/Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
B Harvey
Ansett
11
37
L Shepard
TV Jets
12
36
G Stathopoulos
Ellas Titans
13
32
C Gardiner
Ansett
12
31
D Plenty
Eagles
12
30
E Kabalu
Ansett
12
29
J Son
PaRBA United
13
28
J Taâ??eed
Cannons
11
28
A H Rahiman
Eagles
11
26
A Warfe
Palmerston Power
12
26
B Brearley
Lightning
12
26
Z Kitsos
Ellas Titans
13
26
T Groves
Cannons
11
24
C Anver-Raeck
Ellas Titans
13
23
D Brown
PaRBA United
13
23
S S Saroukos
Palmerston Power
12
23
I Mandakhbayar
Eagles
13
22
L Kitsos
TV Jets
12
22
C Leech
PaRBA United
11
21
J Clayton
Ellas Titans
11
21
J Smith
Palmerston Power
13
20
J Boulton
Palmerston Power
11
20
K Bates
Lightning
12
20
L Mortimore
Palmerston Pumas
12
20
M Gardner
TV Jets Rockets*
10
19
L Po-Ching
Ellas Titans
8
18
S Halikos
Cannons
11
18
C Vanderpoll
PaRBA United
11
17
D Vicary
Eagles
10
17
D Tsikouris
Ansett
9
17
E Weston
TV Jets Rockets*
10
17
R Ballesteros
Palmerston Pumas
12
17
A Caldow
TV Jets
10
16
L Albertoni
Cannons
11
16
D Christrup
Ansett
12
15
J Lavers
TV Jets Rockets*
10
15
N Musgrave
TV Jets
12
15
F Bradley
TV Jets Rockets*
9
14
K Donovan
TV Jets
11
14
S Talbot
TV Jets
10
14
B Beaton
Palmerston Pumas
11
13
K Palos
Palmerston Pumas
12
13
A Renny
Ansett
11
12
C E Soriano
PaRBA United
5
12
E Bould
Lightning
9
12
J Kafkas
Cannons
13
12
R Stathopoulos
Ellas Titans
12
12
S Peters
Palmerston Power
12
12
A C Tugano
Palmerston Power
9
11
S Griffiths
Lightning
9
11
A Clarke
Lightning
12
10
A Cameron
TV Jets Rockets*
7
10
E Highland
Palmerston Power
11
10
R Tshuma
PaRBA United
12
10
D Brooks
TV Jets Rockets*
8
9
H Ridley
TV Jets
12
9
J Brown
TV Jets Rockets*
9
9
S Briceno-Rossi
Cannons
11
9
E Stephenson
Palmerston Pumas
10
8
M O'Brien
Palmerston Pumas
10
8
N Mburu
Eagles
7
7
O Tidswell
Cannons
12
7
S Tidswell
Cannons
9
7
A Zana
Palmerston Pumas
7
6
D Thomas
Palmerston Power
12
6
R J Diola
Eagles
12
6
R Hoult
Eagles
11
6
T Nicol
PaRBA United
13
6
Y Ou
Lightning
12
6
A Mutanda
Eagles
5
5
J Kwong
Ansett
10
5
K N Costino
Eagles
2
5
M Billiris
PaRBA United
7
5
N Briston
Ellas Titans
9
5
R Bowen
Palmerston Pumas
7
5
T Gergelifi
TV Jets
11
5
Y Stefanidakis
Ellas Titans
7
5
E Lyrajbhandari
Lightning
5
4
A Bui
TV Jets
5
3
C Hopkins
Lightning
9
3
L Garcia
Lightning
1
3
K ( Cao
Ansett
3
2
K Avery
TV Jets
2
1
S Fallon
TV Jets Rockets*
1
1
C Zimmermann
Cannons
1
E A Goodfellow
Cannons
1
J Hewton
Palmerston Pumas
1
J Philip
Ellas Titans
1
M Shea
Ellas Titans
1
S Williams
TV Jets Rockets*
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started