DARWIN BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION INC.
Brief History of DBA
NEWS
NEW WEBSITE
DBA Newsletter
COMPETITION
FIXTURES/RESULTS
LiveStats
Men & Women League Information
Current League Men & Women Statistics
League players career statistics since 1976
League Teams Information since 1976
League Game Statistics Archive
Seniors
REGISTRATIONS/NOMINATIONS
DBA Strategic Plan
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Darwin Basketball Association
/
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season
Filter by season
2024 Challenge Season
2023 Championship Season
2023 Challenge Season
2022 Championship Season
2022 Challenge Season
2021 Championship Season
2021
2020 Championship Season
2019/20 Challenge Season
2019 Championship Season
2018/19 Season
2018 Season 1
2017 Championship
2017
2016 Championship Season
2016 Challenge Season
2015 Championship Season
2015 Challenge Season
2014 Championship Season
2014 Challenge Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 11 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 12 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season
2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season
2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season
Fixture/Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
D Moss
Darwin Dingoes
13
45
A Garnett
Uni Rebels
12
29
N Mavros-Zikos
Ellas Titans Blue
11
29
A Robinson
Ansett
12
28
T Butler
Razzle
12
27
K Avery
TV Jets
7
24
C Ryan
Ellas Titans Blue
13
23
O Hill
Razzle
13
23
E Williams
Darwin Dingoes
8
22
S Minniecon
TV Jets
8
22
C Freeland
Razzle
12
21
L James
TV Jets
10
19
L Noyes
Palmerston Power
13
19
L Motufoli
Darwin Dingoes
12
19
D Pomfret
Razzle
13
18
J Flores
PaRBA United
13
18
K Holton
Palmerston Power
11
18
M Armstrong
Ansett
12
18
T O'Neill
Palmerston Power
13
18
X Farmer
Razzle
13
18
J Howieson
Palmerston Power
13
17
A Charakidis
Ellas Titans Blue
13
16
J Robinson
Palmerston Power
12
16
J Fitzpatrick
Ellas Titans Blue
11
16
S Mendoza
PaRBA United
13
16
L Henson
Ansett
12
15
N Burgoyne
TV Jets
11
14
A Hammond
Palmerston Power
13
13
E Singh
Uni Rebels
11
13
J Mattiazzo
Ansett
12
13
J M Amoyo
PaRBA United
13
13
A Flores
PaRBA United
12
12
L Rees
Ansett
13
12
L Chavez-Hopwood
PaRBA United
13
11
A Orsto
PaRBA United
12
10
B Fraser
Darwin Dingoes
6
10
E Vordohilas
Ellas Titans Blue
7
10
H Butler
Razzle
13
10
A Drewes
Ansett
9
9
I Hall
TV Jets
11
9
B Hale
Eagles Orange*
4
8
C Nathanael
TV Jets
8
8
C Berto
Uni Rebels
9
8
K Scobie-Webb
Razzle
11
8
L Abe
Eagles Orange*
4
8
T Knights-Edwards
Ellas Titans Blue
12
8
B Abe
Eagles Orange*
4
7
B Minchinton
Razzle
11
7
C Lay
Uni Rebels
9
7
C Mckeon
TV Jets
10
7
C Beltran
Uni Rebels
5
7
D Prastika
Eagles Orange*
3
7
H Cannard
TV Jets
4
7
A S C Densmore
Ansett
10
6
B Poole
Ansett
4
6
D Gould
Darwin Dingoes
13
5
D Dunn
Darwin Dingoes
10
5
D Murphy
Darwin Dingoes
11
5
F Shovelton
PaRBA United
11
5
H Scott
Uni Rebels
10
5
J Philip
Ellas Titans Blue
10
5
M Halkitis
Ellas Titans Blue
6
5
C Llewellyn
Razzle
7
4
J C L Hui
Eagles Orange*
3
4
K Cardona
Darwin Dingoes
2
4
M Moysidis
Ellas Titans Blue
4
4
X Garrett
PaRBA United
12
4
A Dionisio
PaRBA United
11
3
B May
Darwin Dingoes
6
3
I ( Mostris
Ellas Titans Blue
1
3
J Gordon
TV Jets
3
3
J Hill
Uni Rebels
5
3
J Pearse
Uni Rebels
7
3
J Hamilton
TV Jets
4
3
K North-Palmer
PaRBA United
13
3
L Po-Ching
Ellas Titans Blue
1
3
M Kamitsis
Ellas Titans Blue
9
3
M O'Brien
Palmerston Power
4
3
R Inovio
PaRBA United
12
3
B Harrison
Palmerston Power
10
2
C Wolland
TV Jets
4
2
D R Mathew
Ansett
1
2
L Smith
Darwin Dingoes
12
2
A Qian
Eagles Orange*
1
1
A Matly
Darwin Dingoes
3
1
C Azzopardi
TV Jets
2
1
F Roe
Eagles Orange*
1
1
I Jennings
TV Jets
4
1
O Carrigan
Ansett
1
1
E Sutton
Darwin Dingoes
1
L Braun
Uni Rebels
6
N Mansell
Uni Rebels
2
Z Martin
Ansett
1
Z Tepper
Uni Rebels
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started