Court 1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 82 | TV Jets | def. | WITHDRAWN_CL24_16B1_Cannons | 35 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 89 | Ansett White | def. | Ansett Gold | 40 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 31 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ellas Titans | 78 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Razzle Storm | 49 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 69 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 2 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 11 | Cannons | def. by | Razzle Thunder | 28 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | Razzle | def. | Ansett | 4 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Uni Rebels | 28 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | Razzle | def. | Eagles | 18 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 22 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 20 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 11 | Ansett# | def. by | Uni Rebels# | 72 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 21 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett White | 37 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ansett Gold | def. | Eagles | 34 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 30 | TV Jets Rockets* | def. by | Cannons | 77 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 10 | TV Jets* | def. by | Ansett Gold | 57 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Razzle | def. by | Ellas Titans | 66 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 52 | WITHDRAWN_24CL_JLM_Razzle | def. by | Ansett | 114 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 45 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett | 44 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 35 | TV Jets | def. by | Bricklayers | 51 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 56 | TV Jets | def. | Lightning | 39 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 57 | Ansett | def. | Eagles | 53 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season) | 45 | FIGJAM | def. by | Mamba | 64 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 85 | Razzle | def. | TV Jets | 53 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 98 | Ansett | def. | Eagles | 36 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 48 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett White | 86 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 44 | Ansett Gold | def. by | PaRBA United | 52 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 115 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles Black | 29 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 54 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett | 61 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 37 | TV Jets | def. by | Ellas Titans | 59 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 7 | Lightning | def. by | Razzle Storm | 55 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 40 | Palmerston Power | def. | TV Jets Rockets | 6 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Ellas Titans Blue | 28 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 2 | PaRBA United | def. by | Cannons | 31 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 62 |
10/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 55 | Darwin Dingoes# | def. | Ansett# | 6 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 60 | Ansett White | def. | Ansett Gold | 38 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 47 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets Rockets* | 31 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 22 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 45 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 103 | TV Jets | def. | TV Jets* | 8 |
11/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 25 | Ansett Gold | def. | Razzle | 21 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 76 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 59 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 40 | Uni Rebels | def. by | TV Jets | 67 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 36 | Bricklayers | def. by | Ansett | 63 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 26 | Ansett | def. by | Razzle-Cannons | 27 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 49 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Razzle-Cannons | 57 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 61 | Eagles | def. by | TV Jets | 97 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 81 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 90 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 44 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ellas Titans | 37 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 75 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 50 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 78 | Palmerston Power* | def. | Ansett Gold | 44 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 35 | PaRBA United | def. | Eagles Black | 25 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Razzle Storm | 24 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 55 | TV Jets | def. by | Razzle | 57 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 22 | Ansett | def. by | Ellas Titans | 94 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 0 | Lightning | def. by | Eagles | 20 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Razzle Thunder | 13 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 4 | Lightning | def. by | Razzle | 51 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 5 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Eagles | 19 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 4 | Cannons | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 23 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 29 | Cannons* | def. by | Ellas Titans | 105 |
17/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Darwin Dingoes# | def. by | Uni Rebels# | 36 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 39 | Cannons | def. by | Ansett White | 56 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 19 | TV Jets Rockets* | def. by | Ansett Gold | 68 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 21 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Eagles | 39 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 84 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett Gold | 17 |
18/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 23 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle | 21 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 46 | Ansett | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 42 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 14 | TV Jets | def. by | Eagles | 116 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 19 | Lightning | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 48 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 61 | TV Jets | def. | Ellas Titans | 24 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 69 | Razzle-Cannons | def. | Lightning | 46 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 0 | Lightning | def. by | Uni Rebels | 20 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 67 | Eagles | def. by | Bricklayers | 68 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 73 | TV Jets | def. by | Ellas Titans | 143 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ansett | def. | Razzle | 0 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 45 | Mic Shelley's Cafe | def. by | Cereal Killers | 59 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 68 | Eagles | def. | PaRBA United | 65 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 61 | Eagles Black | def. by | TV Jets | 66 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 69 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett Gold | 35 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 11 | WITHDRAWN_CL24_16G2_Ansett | def. by | Razzle Storm | 45 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | Ellas Titans | def. | Razzle | 31 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 54 | Eagles | def. | Ansett | 42 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 25 | Cannons | def. | Ansett Gold | 5 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 44 | Razzle Storm | def. | Uni Rebels | 23 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 4 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ellas Titans | 56 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 24 | Razzle | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 7 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 87 | Uni Rebels# | def. | Palmerston Power | 4 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | PaRBA United | def. by | TV Jets | 51 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 83 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 14 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 47 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans White | 19 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 33 | Lightning | def. | Palmerston Power | 23 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Eagles | def. | Ansett White | 31 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Ellas Titans | 45 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 39 | TV Jets | def. | Ellas Titans | 22 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Palmerston Power | 36 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 50 | Razzle | def. | Ansett | 36 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 52 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | TV Jets | 43 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 90 | TV Jets | def. | Ellas Titans | 84 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 33 | Ansett | def. by | Uni Rebels | 50 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 94 | TV Jets | def. by | Ellas Titans | 109 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 44 | Lightning | def. | Eagles | 42 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 31 | Lightning | def. by | Ansett | 71 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 50 | Cankle Breakers | def. by | Howlers | 65 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 75 | Razzle | def. | Eagles | 48 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 54 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett | 84 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 53 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ansett White | 64 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 61 | Palmerston Power* | def. by | TV Jets | 63 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 49 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Razzle Thunder | 20 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Ellas Titans | def. | TV Jets | 48 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 35 | Razzle | def. by | Eagles | 51 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 6 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 12 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 8 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. by | Cannons | 20 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 40 | Razzle | def. | Uni Rebels | 21 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 7 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Uni Rebels# | 57 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 35 | Ansett# | def. | PaRBA United | 4 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 59 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 40 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Eagles | def. by | PaRBA United | 40 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | PaRBA United | def. by | Darwin Dingoes* | 50 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 22 | Lightning | def. | Eagles | 21 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | Cannons | def. | Eagles | 38 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 61 | Ansett Gold | def. | Ansett White | 34 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 94 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett Gold | 13 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Ellas Titans | def. | Razzle | 14 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 19 | TV Jets | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 84 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 64 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 65 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Razzle-Cannons | def. by | Eagles | 39 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 47 | Razzle-Cannons | def. by | Ansett | 65 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ellas Titans | 27 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 89 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | TV Jets | 46 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 74 | Cereal Killers | def. | Palmerston Power | 45 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 61 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 43 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 70 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Razzle | 76 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 0 | Eagles Black | def. by | Ansett White | 20 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 71 | TV Jets | def. | Ellas Titans | 62 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 68 | Eagles | def. | Ansett Gold | 56 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Eagles | 35 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 63 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett | 41 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 49 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 58 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 34 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Pumas | 5 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 44 | Uni Rebels | def. | Eagles | 28 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 22 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Power | 15 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 8 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Darwin Dingoes# | 64 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 67 | Uni Rebels# | def. | Uni Rebels | 12 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | TV Jets | def. by | Ellas Titans | 60 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 28 | Eagles | def. by | Cannons* | 50 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 22 | Eagles | def. | Lightning | 19 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 45 | Eagles | def. | Ansett | 17 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 36 | Ansett White | def. | Ellas Titans | 23 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Cannons | def. | Ansett Gold | 41 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 26 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ellas Titans | 41 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Razzle | def. by | TV Jets | 85 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 31 | Ansett | def. by | TV Jets | 44 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 32 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Eagles | 91 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 68 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett | 92 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 40 | Lightning | def. | Ansett | 37 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 56 | Ansett | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 57 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 48 | Eagles | def. by | Uni Rebels | 58 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 45 | Lightning | def. by | Bricklayers | 55 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 58 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Mic Shelley's Cafe | 59 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 60 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett | 73 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 62 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 99 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 82 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Power* | 59 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 74 | TV Jets | def. | PaRBA United | 51 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Ansett White | 92 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 49 | Ansett | def. by | Razzle | 69 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 70 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets | 39 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 30 | Cannons | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 8 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 28 | Lightning | vs | Darwin Dingoes | 28 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | TV Jets | def. | Ellas Titans | 16 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 11 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 16 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 2 | Cannons | def. by | Uni Rebels# | 81 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 48 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Ellas Titans | 61 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Ansett | def. | PaRBA United | 20 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 48 | Ellas Titans | def. | Lightning | 15 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 31 | Cannons* | def. | Eagles | 22 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 34 | Eagles | def. | Ansett Gold | 23 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | Ellas Titans | def. | Cannons | 22 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett Gold | 45 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 40 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 8 | Razzle | def. by | Eagles | 72 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 90 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ansett | 47 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 82 | Ansett | def. | Eagles | 54 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 46 | Razzle-Cannons | def. by | Lightning | 74 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 0 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 20 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 57 | TV Jets | def. | Uni Rebels | 40 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 48 | Lightning | def. by | TV Jets | 56 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 58 | Cereal Killers | def. | Dome | 31 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 93 | Ellas Titans | def. | TV Jets | 84 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 78 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Ellas Titans | 80 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 44 | Eagles Black | def. by | PaRBA United | 53 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 84 | Ansett White | def. | TV Jets | 55 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 27 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Pumas | 31 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 33 | Razzle | def. by | TV Jets | 54 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 52 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Pumas* | 31 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Lightning | 8 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 1 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Ellas Titans | 48 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 24 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Ellas Titans | 30 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 50 | Ansett# | def. | Cannons | 4 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 37 | Razzle | def. | Palmerston Power | 14 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 66 | Ansett | def. | TV Jets | 40 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 58 | Uni Rebels | def. | Eagles | 20 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 22 | PaRBA United | def. by | Cannons* | 46 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 11 | TV Jets | def. by | PaRBA United | 46 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 37 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett Gold | 43 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | Ansett White | def. | Eagles | 38 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 18 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Ellas Titans | 75 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 17 | Razzle | def. by | Palmerston Power | 45 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 91 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets | 14 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 42 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 44 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 95 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans | 35 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ellas Titans | 0 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 50 | Bricklayers | def. by | TV Jets | 61 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | Ansett | def. by | Eagles | 63 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 82 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Razzle-Cannons | 102 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 56 | Mic Shelley's Cafe | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 47 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 66 | Ansett | def. by | Ellas Titans | 69 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 63 | TV Jets | def. by | Razzle | 73 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Palmerston Power* | def. | Eagles Black | 0 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 90 | Ellas Titans | def. | PaRBA United | 47 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 82 | Ansett White | def. | Eagles | 46 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 55 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | Ansett | 58 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 20 | TV Jets | def. by | Razzle | 50 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 79 | Eagles | def. | Ellas Titans | 61 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 40 | Eagles | def. | Razzle-Cannons | 32 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 80 | Razzle-Cannons | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 67 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Lightning | def. | Ellas Titans | 0 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 49 | TV Jets | def. by | Eagles | 74 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 88 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 114 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 60 | Eagles | def. by | Razzle | 68 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 62 | Ansett | def. by | TV Jets | 83 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ansett Gold | 61 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power* | 43 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 83 | Eagles | def. | Ellas Titans | 72 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 35 | Eagles Black* | def. by | Eagles | 39 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 56 | Razzle | def. | Ellas Titans | 38 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Ansett | def. by | Eagles | 69 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 32 | Cannons | def. | Eagles | 8 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 3 | Razzle Thunder | def. by | Razzle Storm | 74 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 14 | PaRBA United | def. by | Uni Rebels | 21 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 29 | Ellas Titans | def. | Cannons | 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 24 | TV Jets | def. by | Uni Rebels# | 36 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 48 | Razzle | def. | Cannons* | 27 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 45 | Eagles | def. | Ellas Titans | 28 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 65 | Ansett White | def. | Cannons | 34 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 24 | Ellas Titans | def. by | TV Jets | 66 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 47 | Palmerston Power | def. | Ansett Gold | 45 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 27 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ellas Titans | 58 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 49 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Razzle | 46 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 81 | TV Jets | def. | Ellas Titans | 64 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | Uni Rebels | def. | Lightning | 37 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 34 | Bricklayers | def. by | Eagles | 67 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 29 | Razzle-Cannons | def. by | TV Jets | 62 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 79 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ellas Titans | 67 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 65 | Cereal Killers | def. | Ansett | 37 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 60 | Eagles | def. by | TV Jets | 84 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 88 | Razzle | def. by | Ellas Titans | 90 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 62 | Razzle | def. | TV Jets | 36 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 50 | Eagles | def. | Razzle | 42 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 64 | TV Jets | def. | Ellas Titans | 41 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 7 | Eagles | def. by | TV Jets | 67 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 16 | Eagles | def. by | Lightning | 19 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 4 | Cannons | def. by | Razzle | 72 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 54 | Darwin Dingoes# | def. | Ellas Titans | 14 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 66 | Uni Rebels# | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 6 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 44 | Lightning | def. | Ansett | 24 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 80 | Ansett White | def. | Ansett Gold | 29 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 21 | Ansett Gold | def. by | TV Jets | 81 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | Eagles | def. | Cannons | 34 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 14 | Razzle | def. by | Ellas Titans | 37 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 47 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 18 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 100 | Eagles | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 31 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 22 | Razzle | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 51 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 65 | Eagles | def. | TV Jets | 61 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 35 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ansett | 33 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 71 | Eagles | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 56 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 45 | Razzle-Cannons | def. | Ellas Titans | 28 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Eagles | def. | Lightning | 0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 48 | Cereal Killers | def. | Cankle Breakers | 46 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 54 | Ansett | def. by | Razzle | 60 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 118 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 66 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 46 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Palmerston Power* | 63 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett White | 55 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | PaRBA United | def. by | Eagles | 76 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | TV Jets | def. by | Eagles | 43 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 30 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Eagles | 74 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 31 | Ansett | def. by | TV Jets | 65 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Palmerston Power | 67 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 57 | Razzle Storm | def. | Palmerston Power | 21 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 16 | Razzle | def. by | Uni Rebels# | 88 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 34 | Ansett# | def. | Ellas Titans | 19 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 13 | Lightning | def. by | Uni Rebels | 36 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 30 | TV Jets | def. by | PaRBA United | 48 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 13 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 74 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 25 | Cannons* | def. by | Ellas Titans | 80 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 7 | Razzle | def. by | Lightning | 60 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 37 | Ellas Titans | vs | Ansett White | 37 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 99 | TV Jets | def. | Razzle | 14 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 33 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Cannons | 42 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Power | 49 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 50 | Ansett | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 94 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 63 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Eagles | 76 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 23 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Ansett | 38 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 49 | Lightning | def. by | Eagles | 56 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 44 | Eagles | def. by | TV Jets | 61 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 57 | Bricklayers | def. by | Ellas Titans | 61 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 42 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 38 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 86 | TV Jets | def. by | Ellas Titans | 92 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 80 | Ansett | def. | Eagles | 47 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 34 | Eagles Black | def. by | Ellas Titans | 85 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Eagles | 72 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | PaRBA United | def. by | TV Jets | 67 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 26 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett | 63 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 63 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 57 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 22 | Razzle | def. by | Ansett | 52 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 2 | Lightning | def. by | Cannons | 25 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 28 | Ellas Titans | def. | Uni Rebels | 17 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 28 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett# | 31 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 3 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Palmerston Power# | 65 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 14 | Eagles | def. by | Palmerston Power | 29 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 79 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 22 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 36 | PaRBA United | def. by | Ansett | 39 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 26 | Lightning | def. by | Cannons* | 50 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 21 | Palmerston Power | def. | Lightning | 17 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 29 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Eagles | 55 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 47 | Cannons | def. by | Ellas Titans | 52 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 41 | Ansett Gold | def. | Razzle | 22 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 39 | Palmerston Power | def. by | TV Jets | 51 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 53 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Haileybury Rendall School | 41 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 45 | Razzle | def. | Ansett | 44 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 70 | Ansett | def. | Eagles | 62 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 60 | Lightning | def. | Razzle-Cannons | 31 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 97 | Razzle-Cannons | def. | TV Jets | 27 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 70 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Eagles | 88 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 41 | Ansett | def. by | Palmerston Power | 50 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 58 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett | 73 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 80 | Razzle | def. by | Ellas Titans | 81 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 66 | Ansett White | def. | PaRBA United | 32 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 96 | Eagles | def. | Palmerston Power* | 55 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | Ellas Titans Blue | def. | Eagles | 30 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 71 | Ansett | def. | Ellas Titans | 24 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 20 | Cannons | def. | Ansett White | 6 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 12 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Ansett | 25 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 14 | PaRBA United | def. by | Darwin Dingoes# | 78 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 30 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Ellas Titans | 13 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 8 | Eagles | def. by | TV Jets | 50 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 24 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Eagles | 42 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 36 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 33 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 73 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett Gold | 20 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 51 | Cannons | vs | Ansett White | 51 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 68 | Palmerston Power | def. | Razzle | 26 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 33 | Lightning | def. | Eagles | 25 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 54 | Eagles | vs | Darwin Dingoes | 54 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 39 | Ansett | def. by | Haileybury Rendall School | 46 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 68 | TV Jets | def. by | Eagles | 70 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 84 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 33 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 66 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | Bricklayers | 43 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 61 | Ansett | def. | Lightning | 42 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 21:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 49 | Eagles | def. by | Razzle-Cannons | 69 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 37 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Cereal Killers | 62 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 92 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 75 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 72 | Razzle | def. | TV Jets | 39 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 52 | TV Jets | def. by | Ansett White | 89 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Eagles Black | def. by | Eagles | 78 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Palmerston Power* | def. by | Ellas Titans | 142 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 14 | Cannons | def. by | Darwin Dingoes | 44 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 94 | Eagles | def. | Ansett | 34 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 26 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Razzle | 50 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 65 | Razzle Storm | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 10 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Ellas Titans | def. by | Razzle | 31 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 0 | Eagles | def. by | PaRBA United | 20 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 47 | TV Jets | def. | Uni Rebels | 38 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 24 | Eagles | def. | Lightning | 18 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 30 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Ellas Titans | 64 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 42 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett White | 53 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 54 | TV Jets | def. | Ellas Titans | 26 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 22 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Palmerston Power | 59 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 31 | Eagles | def. by | Cannons* | 35 |
27/05/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 45 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. by | TV Jets | 53 |
27/05/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
19:15 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 62 | Eagles | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 47 |
27/05/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 1) |
20:30 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 57 | Ansett White | def. | Palmerston Panthers* | 31 |
28/05/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season) | 42 | Lightning | def. | Razzle | 34 |
28/05/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 1) |
19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 34 | Eagles | def. by | Ansett | 59 |
28/05/24 (Tue) (Semi Final 1) |
20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Eagles | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 49 |
29/05/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 49 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | Howlers | 61 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 87 | Razzle | def. | Eagles | 67 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 84 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 80 |
30/05/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season) | 37 | Rolled Down Towels | def. | SEM Suns | 36 |
30/05/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 83 | Ellas Titans | def. | Eagles | 67 |
30/05/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
20:15 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 74 | Ansett White | def. | TV Jets | 66 |
31/05/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 22 |
31/05/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
19:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 28 | Razzle Storm | def. | Darwin Dingoes | 16 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | Ellas Titans | def. by | TV Jets | 53 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 24 | Palmerston Power | def. by | Ellas Titans | 28 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 31 | Uni Rebels | def. | Palmerston Power | 30 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 34 | TV Jets | def. | Palmerston Power | 16 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 47 | Darwin Dingoes# | def. | Ansett# | 16 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Darwin Dingoes* | def. | Palmerston Power | 37 |
01/06/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Ansett | def. | TV Jets | 37 |
02/06/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season) | 34 | Razzle | def. | Eagles Black* | 17 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 39 | Ansett Gold | def. by | Ansett White | 87 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Cannons | def. by | Eagles | 61 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 101 | Ellas Titans | def. | Razzle | 11 |
02/06/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
13:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 57 | Haileybury Rendall School | def. | Ansett | 29 |
03/06/24 (Mon) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season) | 75 | Darwin Dingoes | def. | TV Jets | 31 |
03/06/24 (Mon) (Preliminary) |
19:15 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 89 | TV Jets | def. | Eagles | 80 |
04/06/24 (Tue) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 17 | Ansett | def. by | Mavericks | 26 |
04/06/24 (Tue) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | Uni Rebels | def. by | Ansett | 44 |
04/06/24 (Tue) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 65 | Razzle-Cannons | def. | Eagles | 58 |
05/06/24 (Wed) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 45 | Eagles | def. | North Coast Kooks | 26 |
05/06/24 (Wed) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 34 | Cereal Killers | def. by | Howlers | 48 |
05/06/24 (Wed) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 82 | Ansett | def. | Razzle | 78 |
06/06/24 (Thu) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | 72 | Sharkz Squad | def. | Palmerston Power | 52 |
06/06/24 (Thu) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | 18 | Razzle | def. by | Palmerston Power | 22 |
06/06/24 (Thu) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 73 | TV Jets | def. by | Ellas Titans | 77 |
07/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 20 | Darwin Dingoes | def. by | TV Jets | 27 |
07/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 23 | Cannons | def. | Palmerston Panthers* | 21 |
07/06/24 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 55 | TV Jets | def. by | Ellas Titans | 58 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Razzle | def. | Ellas Titans | 8 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 53 | Razzle Storm | def. | Uni Rebels | 31 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 27 | PaRBA United | def. | TV Jets | 25 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 22 | Palmerston Power# | def. by | Darwin Dingoes# | 27 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 43 | Uni Rebels | def. | Ansett | 33 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 43 | Palmerston Pumas | def. by | Palmerston Power | 51 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | 40 | PaRBA United | def. by | Razzle | 41 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
16:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 38 | Eagles | def. by | Ellas Titans | 41 |
08/06/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
17:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 58 | Ellas Titans | def. | Palmerston Power | 34 |
10/06/24 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season) | 38 | Uni Rebels | def. | Palmerston Power | 37 |
10/06/24 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season) | 56 | Ansett | def. by | TV Jets | 63 |
11/06/24 (Tue) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season) | 37 | TV Jets | def. | Mavericks | 35 |
11/06/24 (Tue) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 31 | TV Jets | def. | Ansett | 29 |
11/06/24 (Tue) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season) | 49 | Ansett | def. | Razzle-Cannons | 43 |
12/06/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 55 | Darwin Dingoes Black | def. | Palmerston Power | 43 |
12/06/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season) | 32 | Mic Shelley's Cafe | def. by | Howlers | 54 |
12/06/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season) | 83 | Ellas Titans | def. | Ansett | 76 |
13/06/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season) | Darwin Dingoes | vs | Sharkz Squad | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season) | TV Jets | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | Ansett White | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | Razzle Storm | vs | TV Jets | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season) | Razzle | vs | Cannons | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season) | Eagles | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | TV Jets | vs | Razzle | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:00 | (2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Razzle Storm | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
11:00 | (2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season) | Ansett Gold | vs | PaRBA United | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:00 | (2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | Uni Rebels# | vs | Darwin Dingoes# | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
13:00 | (2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season) | Ellas Titans | vs | Uni Rebels | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
14:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | Lightning | vs | Palmerston Power | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
15:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Razzle | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season) | Uni Rebels | vs | Cannons | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
17:00 | (2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | Ansett White | vs | Ellas Titans | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season) | TV Jets | vs | Ellas Titans |