A Tavilla |
Vampires |
17 |
28 |
9 |
4 |
W Kervin |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
26 |
|
4 |
H Wadley |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
21 |
|
4 |
J Roberts |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
20 |
|
4 |
B Rohan |
Vampires |
17 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
M Dowsett |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
16 |
|
3 |
M Oakley |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
16 |
9 |
5 |
C Mcmanus |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
15 |
|
4 |
B Addison |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
14 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
L Stephens |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
13 |
|
2 |
S Gunson |
Vampires |
17 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
J Egan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
12 |
|
2 |
A Ivanov |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
11 |
|
3 |
D Law |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
11 |
10 |
|
3 |
F Kenny |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
10 |
|
5 |
L Matthews |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
10 |
|
3 |
O Lade |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
10 |
|
3 |
B Dorian |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
11 |
9 |
|
3 |
B Hill |
SPFC U13 D |
15 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
D Kelly |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
10 |
9 |
|
3 |
J Brookes |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
9 |
|
3 |
R Miller |
Vampires |
17 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
T Jaensch |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
9 |
|
3 |
W Hibbs |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
9 |
|
2 |
T Raymond |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
15 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
D Stokes-Beeston |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
7 |
|
3 |
J Treweek |
SPFC U13 D |
15 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
M Ciappara |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
7 |
|
2 |
M Ferracane |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
14 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
T Alvares |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
7 |
|
2 |
C Cheney |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
14 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
J Yusim |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
6 |
|
2 |
N Hodgson |
Vampires |
17 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
W Conlan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
10 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Murphy |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
3 |
5 |
|
3 |
H Marostica |
Vampires |
15 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
N Kanakis |
East Malvern White |
3 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
P Caddaye |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
B Sharp |
East Malvern White |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
C Power |
SPFC U13 D |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Collister |
Ormond JFC |
16 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Wright |
Vampires |
17 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
S Stocky |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
S Cetkovic |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
4 |
|
1 |
T Dixon |
U13 Div 4 |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Russo |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
15 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
A Kraus |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Sullivan |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
B Oliver |
Vampires |
11 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
C Franes |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
G Romanin |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
16 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Mcintyre |
Vampires |
16 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
I Wheatley |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Riley |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Allan |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
J Veselik |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Wilson |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Zissis |
Vampires |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Nadj |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Mitris |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
M Trevitt |
U13 Div 4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
M Harms |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Blight |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
N Giuliano |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
O Montgomery |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
P Burrows |
Vampires |
17 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
P Cook |
Vampires |
11 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
T Bawden |
East Malvern White |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
T Hill |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
W Auld |
SPFC U13 D |
13 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
A Carr |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Mccormack |
Vampires |
17 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
B O'Donoghue |
Vampires |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
B Oaten |
SPFC U13 D |
15 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
C Scott |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Wescombe |
SPFC U13 D |
15 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
D Caruso |
U13 Div 4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
D Griffin |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Cant |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
E Hourigan |
Ormond JFC |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Mcmeekin |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
E D L Coeur |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
E Johnson |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Gleghorn |
SPFC U13 D |
13 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
F Mclean |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Mckenna |
SPFC U13 D |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
J Pougher |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
J Legge |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Collins |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
15 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
J Failla |
Vampires |
15 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
J Mcfadden |
Vampires |
14 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
J Bursztyn |
AJAX U13 Jets |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
K Dordevic |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Mccaughey |
Vampires |
17 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
M Mortaruolo |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
10 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
N Tayles |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Howe |
Ormond JFC |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Beaves |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Larkin |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Logan |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Rogan |
SPFC U13 D |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Small |
Vampires |
16 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
S Mitchell |
Vampires |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
T D Mont |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Richards |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Ross |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Morgan |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
12 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
T Glennon |
U13 Div 4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
W Welsh |
East Malvern White |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
A Mcgill |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Murphy |
U13 Div 4 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Salmon |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
B Dempsey |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Quirke |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Athans |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Giannakis |
Ormond JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Gleeson |
PJFC U13 B |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Walklett |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Halastanis |
Vampires |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Wilson |
U13 Div 4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Lovett |
Vampires |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Vasser |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
15 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
H Cornwell |
Vampires |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Raymond |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Sharp |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Steedman |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Lade |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Milner |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Baltas |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Smith |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
J Franchi |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
13 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
J Coppin |
U13 Div 4 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Kennan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Duggan |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Zisimopoulos |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Sinclair |
SPFC U13 D |
15 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
L Gunson |
Vampires |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Eyles |
U13 Div 4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Molino |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Woolfe |
U13 Div 4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Coster |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Ellem |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Peters |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Plaisted |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Wilson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Kantanis |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M Hart |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Caruana |
SPFC U13 D |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Robinson |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
N Hartman |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Twigg |
U13 Div 4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
R Trevethan |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
R Yancos |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Dean |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S O Close |
East Malvern White |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Ursprung |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Rhoden |
U13 Div 4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S Hullin |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Roccazzella |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Griffins |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Athans |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Arrigo |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Crowley |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Bartlett |
PJFC U13 B |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Brookes |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
V Farrelly |
U13 Div 4 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
W Dwyer |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Pierzchalski |
SPFC U13 D |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Stone |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
|
7 |
|
A Joscelyne |
PJFC U13 B |
14 |
|
|
|
A Elkington |
PJFC U13 B |
12 |
|
|
|
A Cuming |
U13 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Goldman |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Kouros |
PJFC U13 B |
3 |
|
|
|
A M Wood |
U13 Div 4 |
8 |
|
2 |
|
A Mclennan |
PJFC U13 B |
10 |
|
|
|
A Nicolaou |
PJFC U13 B |
13 |
|
|
|
A Lionnet |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
13 |
|
2 |
|
A Backwell |
PJFC U13 B |
10 |
|
|
|
A Farnan |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
A James |
PJFC U13 B |
13 |
|
|
|
A Leonard |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
1 |
|
|
|
A Reading |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
3 |
|
|
|
A Prime |
U13 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Cronin |
East Malvern White |
3 |
|
|
|
B Sherman |
U13 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Stuckey |
PJFC U13 B |
10 |
|
|
|
B Williams |
SPFC U13 D |
2 |
|
|
|
B Andrews |
U13 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
B Green |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Killian |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
B Radlow |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
|
5 |
|
B Rogers |
Vampires |
16 |
|
5 |
|
B Tasopoulos |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
B Williams |
SPFC U13 D |
4 |
|
|
|
B O'Neill |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Crawford |
PJFC U13 B |
11 |
|
|
|
C Sunshine |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Black |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mcswain |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Wilkinson |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
C Bruce |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Ursprung |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
2 |
|
|
|
C Brown |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mooney |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Mccusker |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
15 |
|
3 |
|
D Skantzos |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
15 |
|
5 |
|
D Ting |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
E O'Brien |
PJFC U13 B |
11 |
|
|
|
E Plaza |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
3 |
|
|
|
E Grenda |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
F Jones |
U13 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
F Lohan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Lyon |
U13 Div 4 |
9 |
|
1 |
|
G Monsbourgh |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
G Rose |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Jones |
U13 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Judd |
East Malvern White |
3 |
|
|
|
H Martin |
Vampires |
1 |
|
|
|
H Ritchie |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Zammit |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Maisey |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Middleton |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
|
|
|
H Muir |
PJFC U13 B |
9 |
|
|
|
H Nankervis |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Nicholls |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
1 |
|
|
|
H Phelan |
PJFC U13 B |
12 |
|
|
|
H Brown |
East Malvern White |
3 |
|
|
|
H Fletcher |
PJFC U13 B |
12 |
|
|
|
I Fridberg |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
I Powell |
U13 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Claxton |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
15 |
|
4 |
|
J Foulds |
SPFC U13 D |
15 |
|
6 |
|
J Poulos |
East Malvern White |
3 |
|
|
|
J Stynes |
PJFC U13 B |
8 |
|
|
|
J Lewis |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
J Fisher |
PJFC U13 B |
10 |
|
|
|
J Glenfield |
U13 Div 4 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Green |
U13 Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Guest |
U13 Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Slaviero |
PJFC U13 B |
14 |
|
|
|
J Woodhouse |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
J Moraitis |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
J Davis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ercolano |
SPFC U13 D |
3 |
|
|
|
J Anderson |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
|
|
|
J Booth |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Meadows |
PJFC U13 B |
13 |
|
|
|
J Sutherland |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcculloch |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
J Proudlove |
U13 Div 4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J D'Assisi |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
7 |
|
|
|
J Vlamis |
SPFC U13 D |
2 |
|
|
|
J Nossal |
U13 Div 4 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Chiappetta |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gomatos |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
12 |
|
5 |
|
J Pitara |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
1 |
|
|
|
J D Starvaggi |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
14 |
|
5 |
|
J Jones |
U13 Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
K Dimattina |
U13 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
K Sells |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
K Thomson |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
1 |
|
|
|
K Vella |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
1 |
|
|
|
L Carney |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L O'Hara |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
17 |
|
|
|
L Murphy |
U13 Div 4 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Williams |
U13 Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
L V D Velde |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
1 |
|
|
|
L Weinbach |
U13 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Cant |
SPFC U13 D |
15 |
|
1 |
|
L Vorbach |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
M Allen |
U13 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Griffin |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
M Almiento |
SPFC U13 D |
9 |
|
6 |
|
M Cappuccino |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
15 |
|
1 |
|
M Hughes |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
M Grosso |
PJFC U13 B |
9 |
|
|
|
M Palillo |
Vampires |
1 |
|
|
|
M Buckeridge |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Pine |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ricco |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
M Ashkanasy |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
|
|
|
M Davis |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
2 |
|
|
|
M Goodchild |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Nash |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pellizzari |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pinczes |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ramsden |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
1 |
|
|
|
M Shepherd |
Vampires |
1 |
|
|
|
M Willoughby-Gough |
PJFC U13 B |
12 |
|
|
|
M Hartley |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
1 |
|
|
|
M Waldron |
Vampires |
1 |
|
|
|
N Zeini |
PJFC U13 B |
13 |
|
|
|
N Buzza |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
1 |
|
|
|
N Petch |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Palleschi |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
1 |
|
|
|
N Plant |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
1 |
|
|
|
N Thorne |
Cheltenham JFC - U13 - Black |
15 |
|
|
|
N Tyrrell |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Millard |
East Malvern White |
3 |
|
|
|
O Warren |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Hoskins |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
1 |
|
|
|
O Mahon |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
15 |
|
5 |
|
P Allan |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
|
|
|
P Moffat |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
P Proper |
Vampires |
17 |
|
9 |
|
P Hutchinson |
U13 Div 4 |
9 |
|
|
|
R Tannen |
SPFC U13 D |
13 |
|
2 |
|
R Patterson |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Karrar |
PJFC U13 B |
11 |
|
|
|
R Bede |
PJFC U13 B |
13 |
|
|
|
S Anderson |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Barty |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Dawkins |
U13 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Mclellan |
PJFC U13 B |
14 |
|
|
|
S Sweet |
Vampires |
1 |
|
|
|
S De'Ath |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kelliher |
East Malvern White |
3 |
|
|
|
S Harris-Knipe |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Rebbechi |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
S Languiller |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
3 |
|
|
|
S Franes |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
|
|
|
T Crowley |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
1 |
|
|
|
T Burnell |
Vampires |
1 |
|
|
|
T Moeller |
South Melbourne Districts U13 Red |
4 |
|
|
|
T Rohan |
Vampires |
1 |
|
|
|
T Baxter |
East Malvern White |
3 |
|
2 |
|
T Claringbould |
SPFC U13 D |
2 |
|
|
|
T Howden |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hume |
East Malvern White |
3 |
|
1 |
|
T Perry |
East Malvern White |
3 |
|
1 |
|
T O'Neill |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
9 |
|
2 |
|
W Eerhard |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Uthmeyer |
PJFC U13 B |
11 |
|
|
|
W Mccarthy |
U13 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
W Burgess |
East Malvern White |
3 |
|
|
|
W Conolly |
U13 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Filer |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Glover |
PJFC U13 B |
11 |
|
|
|
W Jackson |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Pearce |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
1 |
|
1 |
|
W Purdie |
PJFC U13 B |
14 |
|
|
|
X W Suchomel |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown |
1 |
|
|
|