J Raffa |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
25 |
1 |
5 |
Z Howson |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
16 |
25 |
10 |
5 |
M Wilson |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
10 |
21 |
1 |
5 |
T Murphy |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
15 |
20 |
4 |
7 |
E Ralph |
East Malvern White |
13 |
18 |
6 |
4 |
D West |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
10 |
16 |
4 |
5 |
B Bajram |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
16 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
M Capp |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
10 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
J Brasher |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
D Goodwill |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
O Soylemez |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
8 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
H Gustin |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
15 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
J Bailey |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
B Joyce |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
C Bird |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
C Ingham |
East Malvern White |
13 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
C Joyce |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
M Farrell |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
M D'Rozario |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
E Delany |
East Malvern White |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
L Gleeson |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
16 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
D Treagear-Ragg |
Vampires |
12 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
J Palmer |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
C Thomson |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
J Ward |
East Malvern White |
12 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
J Miller |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
11 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
J Willmott |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
9 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
L Stephens |
East Malvern White |
11 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
B Watson |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
C Cormack |
East Malvern White |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
C Casset |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
11 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
J O'Connell |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
M George |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
S Spielvogel |
East Malvern White |
12 |
5 |
|
3 |
T Simmons |
East Malvern White |
11 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
A Hay |
East Malvern White |
11 |
4 |
|
3 |
D Milner |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
E Faragher |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
F English |
Vampires |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Mchugh |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
J Facey |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
10 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
M Stephens |
East Malvern White |
11 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
N Jones |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
10 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
N Farantouris |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
R Mcnamara |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
11 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
B Melissinos |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
C Connors |
East Malvern White |
12 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
D Dowling |
Vampires |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Mitropoulos |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
7 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
N French |
East Malvern White |
14 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
O Panettieri |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Turner |
East Malvern White |
12 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
S Hall-Kahan |
Vampires |
13 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
S Johnson |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
11 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
S Tabain |
East Malvern White |
11 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
T Black |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
W Ryan |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
A Stamatelatos |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
16 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
C Miller |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
H Tudhope |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
16 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
H Dickson |
East Malvern White |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Morley |
East Malvern White |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Gregory |
Vampires |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
L Russell |
East Malvern White |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Asmah-Brown |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
R Eager |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
S Lamble |
Dingley U16 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
S Raymer |
Vampires |
13 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
T Deighton |
East Malvern White |
11 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
T Naismith |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Z Close |
East Malvern White |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Scott |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
B Scrivener |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
C Hennessey |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
11 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
D Ollerenshaw |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
13 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
D Lihari |
Vampires |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Morrisby |
East Malvern White |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Roberts |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Cramer |
Dingley U16 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Epifanidis |
Vampires |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Sauer |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Armstrong |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
L Campbell |
Vampires |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Farrell |
Vampires |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Goldin |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M March |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
M Tyquin |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
N Gioulekas |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
N Lloyd |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
O Cramp |
Vampires |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Bochel |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
R Goldsmith |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
R Palavras |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
R Strauch |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Mcvean |
East Malvern White |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Sofronidis |
Vampires |
13 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
T Sudano |
East Malvern White |
13 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
T Rzesniowiecki |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Nastopoulos |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Joseph |
East Malvern White |
9 |
|
1 |
|
A Cameron |
East Malvern White |
12 |
|
1 |
|
A Octigan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
10 |
|
|
|
A Stucki |
Vampires |
13 |
|
1 |
|
A Lam |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
9 |
|
|
|
B Harry |
Vampires |
12 |
|
1 |
|
B Goodchild |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
5 |
|
|
|
B Carvalho |
Vampires |
13 |
|
2 |
|
B Gierlach |
Vampires |
7 |
|
|
|
B Wales |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
C Duffy |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
C Hocking |
East Malvern White |
7 |
|
1 |
|
C Harris |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
5 |
|
|
|
C Chamberlain |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
10 |
|
|
|
C Stamatis |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
C Scott |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
D Plummer |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
9 |
|
|
|
D Kaltsis |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
|
|
|
D Danckert |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
8 |
|
|
|
E Niall |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
7 |
|
|
|
E Walker |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Simister |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Swain |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
F Smith |
East Malvern White |
5 |
|
|
|
F Tobin |
East Malvern White |
11 |
|
|
|
F Langton |
East Malvern White |
4 |
|
1 |
|
H Blackie |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
10 |
|
|
|
H Monaghan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
7 |
|
|
|
H Murrihy |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
16 |
|
5 |
|
H Stanhope |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
14 |
|
|
|
H Boontjes |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
|
7 |
|
H Freeman |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
H Mulcahy |
East Malvern White |
11 |
|
1 |
|
H Ralph |
East Malvern White |
1 |
|
|
|
I O'Hehir |
Dingley U16 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Farrington |
Dingley U16 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Lowe |
East Malvern White |
14 |
|
3 |
|
J Miller |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
10 |
|
|
|
J Whitelaw |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Davis |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Taylor |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hughes |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Lea |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Brooker |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
16 |
|
4 |
|
J Williams |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Knipe |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Morgan |
Vampires |
13 |
|
1 |
|
J Robinson |
Vampires |
13 |
|
|
|
J Koz |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
16 |
|
|
|
J Squires |
Vampires |
13 |
|
|
|
J Caruso |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Johnston |
Vampires |
13 |
|
|
|
J Halloran |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
10 |
|
4 |
|
J Mazzeo |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
10 |
|
3 |
|
J Stevens |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
10 |
|
|
|
J White |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Musco |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
L Barber |
Vampires |
13 |
|
|
|
L Hawker |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Noone |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
L La'Brooy |
Dingley U16 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Maher |
Vampires |
13 |
|
|
|
L Witts |
East Malvern White |
1 |
|
|
|
L Condovrakis |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Goddard |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
L Menzel |
Dingley U16 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Simmonds |
Dingley U16 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Symonds |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
M Berenyi |
Dingley U16 |
3 |
|
|
|
N Nardella |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
N Comerford |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
10 |
|
|
|
N Kazilieris |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Lesjak |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
8 |
|
|
|
N Thurgood |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Traficante |
Dingley U16 |
3 |
|
|
|
O Hurley |
Vampires |
12 |
|
|
|
O Marks |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
10 |
|
|
|
O Bennett |
East Malvern White |
1 |
|
1 |
|
P Butcher |
East Malvern White |
9 |
|
1 |
|
P Sio |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
6 |
|
2 |
|
R Peddle |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
R Hollingworth |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Hess |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
R Mann |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
8 |
|
2 |
|
S Paramesh |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Cameron |
Vampires |
13 |
|
|
|
S Pirola |
Vampires |
7 |
|
|
|
S Beasley |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
S Doree |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
|
|
|
S Winter |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
S Embrey |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 |
15 |
|
|
|
T Cairnes |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
T Pirola |
Vampires |
11 |
|
|
|
T Crouch |
Dingley U16 |
4 |
|
|
|
T Denny |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Ferguson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Nguyen |
Dingley U16 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
V Waddington |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
8 |
|
|
|
W Manuell |
Vampires |
13 |
|
|
|
W Larke |
Vampires |
5 |
|
|
|
W Middleton |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
8 |
|
|
|
Z Kor |
Dingley U16 |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Nelthropp |
Mt Waverley Falcons JFC |
11 |
|
4 |
|