Sale Junior Tournament
Venues
Tournament Fixtures
Contact Details
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Sale Junior Tournament
/
Under 12 Boys B
Filter by season
2020 Summer
2020 Autumn
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Open Mens
Under 10 Boys A
Under 10 Boys B
Under 10 Girls A
Under 10 Girls B
Under 12 Boys A
Under 12 Boys B
Under 12 Girls A
Under 12 Girls B
Under 14 Boys A
Under 14 Boys B
Under 14 Girls A
Under 14 Girls B
Under 16 Boys A
Under 16 Boys B
Under 16 Girls A
Under 16 Girls B
Under 19 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Tournament Fixtures
Under 12 Boys B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J Norman
Eltham B12.4 12BB
3
14
14
7
35
11.67
P Mills
Churchill Blue Devils 12BB
3
7
7
5
19
6.33
N Romeril
Lakes Entrance Pelicans 12BB
4
8
8
4
20
5
O Wilkins
Traralgon T-Birds 12BB
2
12
12
4
28
14
C Cosgriff
Moe Meteors 12BB
1
1
1
3
5
5
H Richards
Leongatha Lightning 12BB
4
4
4
3
11
2.75
J Harrison
Sale Sonics 12BB
2
2
2
3
7
3.5
N Walsh
Churchill Blue Devils 12BB
4
3
3
3
9
2.25
R O'Brien
Moe Meteors 12BB
1
2
2
3
7
7
S Blackley
Warragul Warriors 12BB
3
4
4
3
11
3.67
A Gee
Foster Breakers 12BB
2
4
4
2
10
5
B Lieuwen
Lakes Entrance Pelicans 12BB
4
11
11
2
24
6
B Newman
Lakes Entrance Pelicans 12BB
4
2
2
0.5
D Ormerod
Warragul Warriors 12BB
3
5
5
2
12
4
J Dean
Leongatha Lightning 12BB
4
8
8
2
18
4.5
K Halliwell
Churchill Blue Devils 12BB
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
Z Holley
Lakes Entrance Pelicans 12BB
4
7
7
2
16
4
C Adamiak
Warragul Warriors 12BB
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
E Banner
Maffra 12BB
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
H Cocksedge
Foster Breakers 12BB
2
9
9
1
19
9.5
H Vanderzalm
Churchill Blue Devils 12BB
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
J Davies
Heyfield Loggers 12BB
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
J Anderson
Heyfield Loggers 12BB
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
K Musselwhite
Bairnsdale Bullets 1 12BB
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
M Hinchcliffe
Heyfield Loggers 12BB
2
1
1
0.5
N Wilson
Sale Sonics 12BB
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
P Degraff
Foster Breakers 12BB
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
T Croucher
Bairnsdale Bullets 1 12BB
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
T Hutton
Bairnsdale Bullets 2 12BB
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
V Harrison
Maffra 12BB
2
8
8
1
17
8.5
Z Fleming
Ridge Raiders 12BB
1
1
1
1
A Buckland
Foster Breakers 12BB
2
5
5
10
5
A Abuan
Moe Meteors 12BB
1
A Domaille
Heyfield Loggers 12BB
2
A Brooker
Heyfield Loggers 12BB
2
A Evans
Ridge Raiders 12BB
1
B Read
Moe Meteors 12BB
1
3
3
6
6
B Brickley
Maffra 12BB
2
2
2
4
2
B Hamilton
Heyfield Loggers 12BB
2
B Staley
Foster Breakers 12BB
2
2
2
4
2
B Parke
Warragul Warriors 12BB
3
C Kelly
Bairnsdale Bullets 1 12BB
2
3
3
6
3
C Delaney
Moe Meteors 12BB
1
2
2
4
4
C Houston
Leongatha Lightning 12BB
4
2
2
4
1
C Bickerton
Ridge Raiders 12BB
1
4
4
8
8
C Anderson
Lakes Entrance Pelicans 12BB
4
D Wells
Lakes Entrance Pelicans 12BB
3
D Mahony
Lakes Entrance Pelicans 12BB
4
1
1
2
0.5
D White
Maffra 12BB
2
D Board
Sale Sonics 12BB
2
E Berryman
Foster Breakers 12BB
2
5
5
10
5
E Steele
Foster Breakers 12BB
2
1
1
2
1
E Gundlapalli
Leongatha Lightning 12BB
4
2
2
4
1
F Ashwood
Bairnsdale Bullets 2 12BB
2
1
1
2
1
F Jackson
Bairnsdale Bullets 1 12BB
2
H Ryan
Churchill Blue Devils 12BB
3
1
1
2
0.67
H Carter
Warragul Warriors 12BB
3
H Froud
Bairnsdale Bullets 1 12BB
2
3
3
6
3
H M Vo
Ridge Raiders 12BB
1
1
1
2
2
I Brown
Maffra 12BB
2
8
8
16
8
J Walker
Warragul Warriors 12BB
3
7
7
14
4.67
J Morris
Heyfield Loggers 12BB
2
1
1
2
1
J Matheson
Leongatha Lightning 12BB
4
4
4
8
2
J Linford
Bairnsdale Bullets 2 12BB
2
J Andrews
Bairnsdale Bullets 1 12BB
2
J Andrews
Warragul Warriors 12BB
3
3
3
6
2
K Ross
Churchill Blue Devils 12BB
4
1
1
2
0.5
K Brodribb
Bairnsdale Bullets 1 12BB
2
K Bannister
Warragul Warriors 12BB
3
5
5
10
3.33
K Piper
Lakes Entrance Pelicans 12BB
4
L Seeber
Traralgon T-Birds 12BB
2
6
6
12
6
L Gringhuis
Moe Meteors 12BB
1
L Phillips
Maffra 12BB
2
2
2
4
2
L Chila
Ridge Raiders 12BB
1
1
1
2
2
L Balcombe-Matters
Traralgon T-Birds 12BB
2
1
1
2
1
L Jennings
Traralgon T-Birds 12BB
2
4
4
8
4
L Ronan
Heyfield Loggers 12BB
2
L Savige
Bairnsdale Bullets 2 12BB
2
L Jefferis
Leongatha Lightning 12BB
4
1
1
2
0.5
M Mcdonagh
Traralgon T-Birds 12BB
2
4
4
8
4
M Bassett
Heyfield Loggers 12BB
2
M Andronaco
Leongatha Lightning 12BB
4
M Fox
Traralgon T-Birds 12BB
2
4
4
8
4
N Brady
Maffra 12BB
2
N Joiner
Warragul Warriors 12BB
3
1
1
2
0.67
N Bicknell
Sale Sonics 12BB
1
N Bradley
Ridge Raiders 12BB
1
6
6
12
12
O Morgan
Churchill Blue Devils 12BB
4
1
1
2
0.5
O Burchall
Bairnsdale Bullets 2 12BB
2
O Gornall
Foster Breakers 12BB
2
4
4
8
4
P Soulsby
Bairnsdale Bullets 2 12BB
2
1
1
2
1
R Berton
Traralgon T-Birds 12BB
2
5
5
10
5
R Shaw
Bairnsdale Bullets 2 12BB
2
3
3
6
3
S Jennings
Moe Meteors 12BB
1
1
1
2
2
T Cooper
Bairnsdale Bullets 2 12BB
2
1
1
2
1
T Young
Sale Sonics 12BB
2
2
2
4
2
T Lees
Foster Breakers 12BB
2
1
1
2
1
T Carter
Bairnsdale Bullets 1 12BB
2
2
2
4
2
T Davy
Ridge Raiders 12BB
1
T Stephens
Churchill Blue Devils 12BB
4
T Tumino
Leongatha Lightning 12BB
4
4
4
8
2
W Hargreaves
Sale Sonics 12BB
2
2
2
4
2
W Foster
Sale Sonics 12BB
2
4
4
8
4
W Braden
Sale Sonics 12BB
2
2
2
4
2
X Dallwitz
Lakes Entrance Pelicans 12BB
4
4
4
8
2
Z Bird
Sale Sonics 12BB
2
Z Svenson
Maffra 12BB
2
2
2
4
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started